You are not registered with TradeKey.com.
Please click here to Join Free!
Back Pain Importers
, Find 61 Back Pain Buyers and purchasers from USA, China
Language
العربية
English
中文
日本語
Español
Français
Sign In
Join Free
Help
Community
http://www.tradekey.com/
Home
Products
Buyers
Companies
Member Area
5,987,645 Registered Users
Latest Buy Offers
|
Add New Buy Offer
|
My Buy Offers
|
Free Offer Alert
Search Products:
Products
Sell Offers
Buyers
Companies
Country/Region
Africa
Americas
Asia
Caribbean
America
East Europe
Europe
Middle East
North Europe
Oceania
West Europe
----------------
China
India
USA
UK
South Korea
Pakistan
Hong Kong
Turkey
Indonesia
Taiwan
Germany
Italy
Malaysia
Singapore
Thailand
Saudi Arabia
UAE
Search
Advanced Search
Related Searches:
Back2life
,
Pain Killer Medicine
,
Massaging Insoles
»
,
Car Back Support Seat
,
Sringes
,
Diabetic Orthotics
,
Glycerin Insoles
,
Infrared Belts
,
Sauna Belts
,
456900 Ercocet
«
Home
>
Importers
>
Back Pain Importers
(61)
Page 1 of 2
Contact Now
Seat Solution
(Jan 21, 2012)
Seat solution is orthopedic seat cushion which was sold in USA as the as seen on TV. We are looking for the maufacturer who has the legal license and advertising master tape.
Related Categories:
Health Care Products
Related Buying Leads:
Health
,
Back Pain
Nada
South Korea
Contact Now
Need back relax mate
(Jun 04, 2011)
Stretch Mate Orthopedic
Back
Stretcher Chronic
pain
and soreness in your
back
? Stretching is the best solution to
back
ache.
Back
pain
is often caused by poor posture. Hunching forward to perform...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Massagers
Related Buying Leads:
Back Relax Mate
,
Relax Mate
,
Back Stretcher Mate
Wenzhou Byrd Craft &am...
China
Contact Now
Severe pain need help
(May 30, 2011)
would like to buy hydromorphone hydrocloride for severe
back
pain
-injectable prefered -within the us prefered
Related Categories:
Other Pharmaceutical Chemicals
,
Drugs
Related Buying Leads:
Pain Killer Drugs
Clarks Constuction
USA
Contact Now
Need MS-Contin-100
(May 12, 2011)
Need MS-Contin-100.GENERIC IF CHEAPER THE MORE i WILL I AM A CHRONIC
BACK
PAIN
PATIENT FOR 20YRS. i NEED SOME IDEA OF COST. i WILL BE A CONTINUAL BUYER FOR LIFE. maybe WE CAN WORK SOME KIND OF LIFE...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Disabilities
Related Buying Leads:
MS-Contin-100
Life Of Pain
USA
Contact Now
Need To Buy Norco Pain Medicines
(Jan 26, 2011)
I want to know the price of Norco
Pain
Medicines as I have to purchase it. Therefore, Please let me have the shipping cost and delivery time. It would be great and if you could get
back
to me with ...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Norco Pain Medicines
USA
Contact Now
Acupuncture pen
(Dec 30, 2010)
Traditional Chinese acupuncture, which is the procedure of inserting and manipulating filiform needles into various points on the body to relieve
pain
or for therapeutic purposes. This technology o...
Related Categories:
Other Medical Equipment
,
Other Medical Supplies
,
Applicators
Related Buying Leads:
Acupuncture Pen
,
Electric
,
Acupuncture Treatment
Southern Ocean Medical...
China
Contact Now
Shoe Pads and gel pads
(Aug 15, 2010)
I am interested in good qualiy, comfortable shoe pads and gel pads for ladies' shoes, sandals, boots, tennis shoes and men's shoes. Products will be used to take pressure off heel, arch ...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Other Parts & Accessories
,
Other Shoe Materials
,
Children Clogs
Related Buying Leads:
Shoe Pads
,
Gel Pads
,
Shoes
Exotic Gifts And Colle...
USA
Contact Now
Looking for PHARMACEUTICAL FORMULATION DEVELOPMENT
(Jul 29, 2010)
NEUTRACEUTICALS/AYUKKRVEDIC: FORMULATIONS1. Curcumin (95%) Capsules, 250 mg, 400 mg - Curcumin has many pharmacological actions. Some the important ones are antioxident, antiinflammatory, anticance...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Cream
Related Buying Leads:
Pharmaceutical Formulation Development
India
Contact Now
Digital therapy massager
(Jun 09, 2010)
Model No:BLS-TM06 Functions and features: 1. Apply digital technology 2. 8 therapy modes, combine mdern science&technology and traditional Chinese therapy; 3. A big LCD on whic...
Related Buying Leads:
Therapy Massager
,
Physiotherapy
,
Electronic Pulse Massager
Shenzhen Bless Eectron...
China
Contact Now
Drop Ship Pharmacy Needed
(May 31, 2010)
Expanding Multinational Company with operations in Central America and Europe seeks Dropshipping Pharmaceutical companies to assist with
back
office order filling for global shipping. We are int...
Related Categories:
Other Herbs & Medicines
,
Pharmaceuticals
Related Buying Leads:
Pharmacy
,
Dropship
,
Sildenafil Citrate
Onixpearl, S.a.
Netherlands
Contact Now
Back2life supply
(Apr 22, 2010)
Product Function: The
Back
2Life uses a revolutionary technique, Continuous Passive Motion, to naturally ease lower
back
pain
. The slow, rhythmic movement loosens tight muscles and releases the pre...
Related Buying Leads:
Massage
Ruixiang Health&fi...
China
Contact Now
Medication Supplier
(Mar 14, 2010)
I would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselfs as an emerging import/export company. We are family run, and hold those values to the core of the companies beliefs it the way it carries...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Cans
Related Buying Leads:
Pain
,
Anxiety
,
Muscle
Icpcp
USA
Contact Now
Buy Back Pain Relief Belt
(Mar 08, 2010)
We are scouting for suppliers of
Back
Pain
Relief Belt We request you to quote us your best and most competitive price as well what maximum quantity you can supply. Awaiting your very prompt respo...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Back Pain Relief Belt
Aasl
Tanzania
Contact Now
Want to buy Diazapam (Quantity: bulk)
(Feb 20, 2010)
Have deteriorating and dehydrating disk in
back
. Helps with nerves and
pain
. Please send price and quantity.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Diazapam
Echols Co Glass
USA
Contact Now
Pain medecines and anti anxiaty meds
(Feb 09, 2010)
Hi, we are a small company that deal with people with
pain
and we are looking for a honest and reliable seller from whom we could buy different
pain
medecines and also some anti anxiaty meds. If y...
Related Buying Leads:
Buying
,
Anti Pain
Aucune
Canada
Contact Now
Cold Therapy System
(Jan 30, 2010)
Cold Therapy System utilizes a semi-closed loop system that allows warmer water to recirculate at a constant flow rate with cool water, providing consistent cold distribution throughout the pad. Th...
Related Categories:
Cooler Bags
,
Pad
Related Buying Leads:
Cold Therapy
,
Ankle Sprain/strain
,
Chronic General Pain
Abbey International ...
USA
Contact Now
Magnetic support
(Jan 21, 2010)
Special brace to help ease
back
pain
and correct posture. Ideal when sitting or standing for long periods, it has strong elasticated straps to pull
back
shoulders and 12 magnets to soothe the spine...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Medicines
,
Other Health Products
,
Cloth
Related Buying Leads:
Magnetic Support
China
Contact Now
Qcuery about osteoking
(Jan 03, 2010)
I am Hema Jain of 33 years ot ld. i am patient of AVN due to steoroids injectd on me as a treatment for skin infection. At present i have
pain
24hrs in both of my legs &
back
.due to this i cant...
Related Categories:
Leggings
Related Buying Leads:
Osteoking
Dhanpati Steel
India
Contact Now
Quality Meds
(Dec 28, 2009)
please get
back
to me with a price and also do you have any guarantees for shipping?
USA
Contact Now
Oxtcontine
(Dec 25, 2009)
Iam looking for 80 mg of oxycontine. Looking for a good deal I have lower
back
pain
from my disc.
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Buying Leads:
Oxtconie
,
To Buy
,
Online
Mouthgb
USA
Contact Now
To know price list
(Dec 09, 2009)
Respected sir , iam a physiotherapist . i have recently started medical equipment supplliers co. i would like to supply the folowing things to some Physiot...
Related Categories:
Stethoscopes
Related Buying Leads:
Physiotherapy Needs
,
Crip Bandages
,
Elbow
Kuwait
Contact Now
Pain medication
(Nov 10, 2009)
i have real bad
back
pain
looking for someone to help me.
Chem-dry Of Hennepin C...
USA
Contact Now
Backalive
(Nov 12, 2009)
Back
alive support your
back
and relieve
pain
while you drive. It is attached to the car seat. It comes with black, beige and grey.
Related Categories:
Car Seats
Pro-import Motor Pte Ltd
Singapore
Contact Now
Glycerin Filled Massaging Insoles
(Oct 14, 2009)
Seeking Glycerin Filled massaging insoles for men and women. Reversable sides. Light and dark colored 2 sided washable materilal. MUST be Able to be run in without leaking. For diabetics, massa...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Insoles
Clear Associations
USA
Contact Now
Weight loss belts
(Oct 05, 2009)
Hello -I am looking to import belts that show weight loss in the mid-section for people who sit on their chairs all day. I saw that you have similar products and would like to know more about can ...
Related Categories:
Other Weight Loss Products
Rebecca Charles
USA
Contact Now
IN SEAECH OF PAIN MEDICATION
(Sep 28, 2009)
hello fellow supplies, this has noyhing to do witj my comapny, i have very bad
back
problems and dont have insurance. please get
back
to me asap
Related Buying Leads:
Mrdicine
Rare Supplements
USA
Contact Now
Looking for fetanyl patch
(Sep 14, 2009)
pain
medication for my chronic
back
pain
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Communication Cables
,
Patches
Related Buying Leads:
Fetanyl Patch
Elite Photography
USA
Contact Now
Looking for hydromophone (Quantity: 25)
(Sep 15, 2009)
back
pain
medecine
Related Buying Leads:
Hydromophone
None
USA
Contact Now
Looking for chinese snake oil
(Sep 08, 2009)
for muscle and
back
pain
pain
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Health Product Agents
Related Buying Leads:
Chinese Snake Oil
Lincoln Joseph Llc
USA
Contact Now
Inquiry about Satluj International
(Aug 31, 2009)
Do you have analgesic without tylenol or acetaminophen for chronic
back
pain
?
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Analgesics
Related Buying Leads:
Pain Medication
,
Pain Management
,
Acute Pain Medication
Que Sera Sera
USA
Contact Now
Drugs and medications
(Aug 04, 2009)
I would like to buy
pain
med for my
back
condition, please let me know how to do this with your site. thank you also, can you have it delivered to my home?
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Assist
,
Provide
,
24 Hour
White Realty
USA
Contact Now
BUY TRACTION BACK BRACE
(Jul 28, 2009)
Want to buy low
back
traction brace. Can be air brace. To be used while sitting, driving, walking. Prefer that it does traction and not just support.
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Buying Leads:
Back Brace
,
Traction Brace
Spinecare
USA
Contact Now
Want to buy OC 80
(Jun 29, 2009)
I am interested to buy 80mg OCs. I wish to deal with the good suppliers. Give me quotations as soon as possible. Your quotations must have all the information (prices and delivery time) and other t...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Buying Leads:
Oc
Preferred Services ***...
USA
Contact Now
Dilaudid
(Jun 25, 2009)
Relief from
pain
.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Pain Relief
Dkh Enterprises
USA
Contact Now
Medical help needed
(Jun 20, 2009)
had
back
surgery no longer have med insurance need assistance with
pain
management
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Back Injury
,
Relief
Cr8tivefire
USA
Contact Now
Need to buy Percocet
(Jun 02, 2009)
We need to buy Percocet for chronic debilitating
back
pain
. please reply us with quotation/price list if you are suppliers/sellers as soon as possible.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Percocet
USA
Contact Now
Chronic back pain
(May 04, 2009)
bulging disks at l4 l5 s1 subluxation of the lower coocyx chronic
back
pain
for years.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Medications
Contracter
USA
Contact Now
Looking for diazipam (Quantity: 100 to 500)
(Apr 18, 2009)
i use these for my
back
to help with mucscle spasams and alsos to keep me calm while haveing them i also am looking for strong opiate based
pain
relife the stronger the better i dont over use these...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Diazipam
Rich Rags
UK
Contact Now
Looking for Oxycontin
(Apr 09, 2009)
I need 100 Oxycontin 80mg or 160mg. For severe neck (C4-C6) and
back
pain
(L4-L5). Kindly give quote as soon as possible.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Oxycontin
Us Army
USA
Contact Now
Inquiry about Oxycontin 80mg
(Apr 01, 2009)
how much for 20? because im having really bad
back
pain
and i just wake up sick every day i need something really bad it hurts!
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Detroit Chems
USA
^ Top
1
2
Next >
You may also be interested in:
Iphone Back Cover
Back Massager
23 Back
Iphone 3g Back Housing
Pain Pills
Low Back Wedding Dresses
Pain Killers
Pain Killer & Steriods
Back Door Course Torrent
Back Pain Importers :
Iphone Back Cover Importers
Back Massager Importers
23 Back Importers
Iphone 3g Back Housing Importers
Pain Pills Importers
Low Back Wedding Dresses Importers
Pain Killers Importers
Pain Killer & Steriods Importers
Back Door Course Torrent Importers
Back Pain Exporters :
Iphone Back Cover Exporters
Back Massager Exporters
23 Back Exporters
Iphone 3g Back Housing Exporters
Pain Pills Exporters
Low Back Wedding Dresses Exporters
Pain Killers Exporters
Pain Killer & Steriods Exporters
Back Door Course Torrent Exporters
Back Pain Manufacturers :
Iphone Back Cover Manufacturers
Back Massager Manufacturers
23 Back Manufacturers
Iphone 3g Back Housing Manufacturers
Pain Pills Manufacturers
Low Back Wedding Dresses Manufacturers
Pain Killers Manufacturers
Pain Killer & Steriods Manufacturers
Back Door Course Torrent Manufacturers
Back Pain From China :
China Iphone Back Cover
China Back Massager
China 23 Back
China Iphone 3g Back Housing
China Pain Pills
China Low Back Wedding Dresses
China Pain Killers
China Pain Killer & Steriods
China Back Door Course Torrent
View More Related Searches
Search Buy Offers:
Can't find what you are looking for?
Post Your Buy Offer Now!
Attract buyers looking for
back pain exporters
.
Post Your Selling Products Now!
Buyers by Country
USA
China
UK
Canada
India
New Zealand
Macedonia
Egypt
Singapore
Kuwait
Trade Shows
14th Expo Auto Acc...
Feb 14, 2012 - Feb 17, 2012
China
Amr 2012 - Auto Ma...
Feb 27, 2012 - Mar 01, 2012
China
Intertrans Pakista...
May 08, 2012 - May 10, 2012
Pakistan
International Safe...
May 08, 2012 - May 10, 2012
Pakistan
All Trade Shows