You are not registered with TradeKey.com.
Please click here to Join Free!
Board Thickness Importers
, Find 376 Board Thickness Buyers and purchasers from China, India
Language
العربية
English
中文
日本語
Español
Français
Sign In
Join Free
Help
Community
Trade Shows
http://www.tradekey.com/
Home
Products
Buyers
Companies
Member Area
6,262,559 Registered Users
Latest Buy Offers
|
Add New Buy Offer
|
My Buy Offers
|
Free Offer Alert
Search Products:
Products
Sell Offers
Buyers
Companies
Brochures
Country/Region
Africa
Americas
Asia
Caribbean
America
East Europe
Europe
Middle East
North Europe
Oceania
West Europe
----------------
China
India
USA
UK
South Korea
Pakistan
Hong Kong
Turkey
Indonesia
Taiwan
Germany
Italy
Malaysia
Singapore
Thailand
Saudi Arabia
UAE
Search
Advanced Search
Related Searches:
Osb Board
,
Particle Board Machine
,
Particle Board Machinery
»
,
Paper Bag For Packaging
,
Ceramic Fiber Board
,
Pvc Sheet
,
Woodworking Machine
,
Veneer Peeling Lathe
,
Rigid Pvc Foam Board
,
Pvc Foam Board
«
Home
>
Importers
>
Board Thickness Importers
(376 Importers Found)
Page 1 of 10
Contact Now
Buy Grey Board Paper
(May 14, 2012)
Dear sir, We are leading importer in Vietnam. Now we are looking to buy grey
board
paper with detail as follow: Grammage: 1175 to 1250 g/mm2
Thickness
: 1.8-2.0mm Original: Thailand Size:...
Related Categories:
Other Paper Products
Related Buying Leads:
Grey Board Paper
,
Board Paper
Thanh An Joint Stock C...
Vietnam
Contact Now
PVC Decorative Board
(May 09, 2012)
PVC Decorative
Board
is the main raw material of PVC, after denatured by adding stabilizers, enhancers and other additives composed of the unique advantages pvc
board
can be widely used in industr...
Related Categories:
Noise Reduction Device
Related Buying Leads:
Pvc Free Foam Board
An Yang Yitong Traffic...
China
Contact Now
Looking for m d f board manufacturer in malasiya (Quantity: 5 conta...
(Mar 23, 2012)
dear sir i m india based exporter company deal in leathr product. i m intrested mdf
board
a class from your company size 48 inche to 96 inche
thickness
size 2.3 mm to 7.5mm plese managed..........
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Wood Flooring
Sunaila International
India
Contact Now
Foil Covered Cake Board
(Mar 19, 2012)
Inquiry for Foil Gold / Sliver covered Cake
Board
; Shape: Round, Square, Heart Size from 6" to 14" Please advise
thickness
and Min. Quantity Order, thanks
Related Categories:
Cake Boxes
Related Buying Leads:
Cake Board
Naturelinks Trading Ltd
Canada
Contact Now
Looking for hollow partical board (Quantity: 1000 m3)
(Feb 13, 2012)
hollow partical
board
thickness
33mm and 38mm size 110cm x210 cm price CIF DAMMAM SAUDI ARABIA OR JEDDAH
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Plywoods
Related Buying Leads:
Hollow Partical Board
Inma Trading
Saudi Arabia
Contact Now
Automatic Ceiling T Grid Forming line with on line punching
(Feb 17, 2012)
Dear Sir/Madam, We came to know about your company via internet search. We are a leading building material importer in Kathmadnu, Nepal. We import many items like marble, granite, Gypsum boa...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Metal Building Materials
Related Buying Leads:
Ceilng T Grid
,
Cold Roll Forming
,
Line
Shri Giriraj Trading Co.
India
Contact Now
NEEDED" MELAMINE HOT-MELT PRE--GLUED EDGE BANDING TAPES"...
(Jan 26, 2012)
I NEED MELAMINE EDGE BANDING PRE-GLUED TAPES IN 20MM WIDTH & 100METRES IN LENGTH WITH EXCELLENT GLUE BACKING AND HAVE FLEXIBILITY TO RETAIN CHANGE OF SEASON-LIKE IT DOESN'T EXPAND/CONTRAC...
Related Categories:
Other Furniture Hardware
Related Buying Leads:
Used By Kitchen Mfrs.
Sargodha Building Stor...
India
Contact Now
Foldable Banquet Table
(Jan 19, 2012)
We are looking foldable Banquet Tables. The metal Tube
thickness
20mm
Board
Thickness
15mm Product size: W120 x L 60 x H 76cm If you are manufacturing this item Pls. let us have you...
Related Categories:
Folding Tables
Related Buying Leads:
Foldable Table
,
Table
Sunny (japan) Electron...
Hong Kong
Contact Now
Need Gypsum Board (Quantity: 1 container/month)
(Jan 05, 2012)
Normal Gypsum
Board
Size: 4x8ft
Thickness
: 9mm / 12mm/ 15mm (Other sizes if available) Please send your quotation to ***** Thank you, ECO INTERIORS PTE LTD 122 Eunos Avenue 7, Richfield ...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Plasterboards
,
Ceiling Tiles
,
Calcium Silicate Boards
Related Buying Leads:
Gypsum Board
Eco Interiors Pte Ltd
Singapore
Contact Now
Buy Polypropylene Bubble Guard Board
(Nov 22, 2011)
POLY PROPYLENE BUBBLE GAURD
BOARD
SIZE-40" X 36" , GSM-350,
THICKNESS
-2.5MM COLOUR-WHITE/BLUE
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Rubber Products
Related Buying Leads:
Polypropylene Bubble Guard Board
,
Bubble Guard Board
K.b.plastic
India
Contact Now
Looking for bamboo skateboard laminate (Quantity: min order 1000 pi...
(Nov 22, 2011)
bamboo laminate 1.50mm
thickness
approximatly or cedar of same
thickness
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Bamboo Crafts
Related Buying Leads:
Bamboo Skateboard Laminate
,
Skate Board
Db Manufacturing
UK
Contact Now
Buy gypsum sheet board
(Nov 08, 2011)
buy gypsum sheet
board
6*4ft
thickness
12mm
Related Buying Leads:
Gypsum
,
Gypsum Sheet Board
Linqingxinhua Bearing ...
China
Contact Now
We Required Calcium Silcate Boards, Sheets
(Nov 10, 2011)
About Us: We are leading Manufacturer of AAC blocks. Please visit our website for more information. We are looking for immediate supply of following products with trading purpose in India. 1. Ca...
Related Buying Leads:
Calcium Silicate Boards
,
Calcium Silicate Sheets
,
Calcium Silicate Pannels
Magicrete
India
Contact Now
Need MDF board and stock blanket
(Nov 02, 2011)
dear sir, we are one of the most greatest importers of plywood , mdf woods into Yemen, so that , we take this oppertunity to keep in touch with your esteemed co, pls kindly provide us with yo...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Agricultural Related Services
Taha
Yemen
Contact Now
Multilayer pcb
(Nov 02, 2011)
JINGHUAXIN Electronics Co., Ltd. in china . We are specialized in Printed circuit
board
and Pcba for 10years mainly involved in single-sided PCB, double-sided PCB, Multilayers PCB, Aluminum...
Related Categories:
Multilayer PCB
Related Buying Leads:
Multilayer Pcb
,
Circuit Board
,
Pcb
Shenzhen Jinghuaxin El...
China
Contact Now
Buy Aluminum Sheet
(Oct 17, 2011)
Hello Sir, Good day for you, We would like to inform you that we are using the Aluminium Plate
thickness
2mm for Road Safety product of Warning sign
board
s. Long Sing
Board
width -2...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Aluminum Sheets
,
Other Aluminum
,
Other Non-Metallic Mineral Products
Related Buying Leads:
Aluminum Sheet
,
Aluminum Coil
,
Aluminum Plate
Al Kayid Bros Company
Saudi Arabia
Contact Now
Looking For MDF Board
(Sep 19, 2011)
Supplier from china market kindly send the price quotation for MDF
board
size 1220x2440 and
thickness
5 mm with melamine coated. Required 4 containers monthly.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Fibreboards
Related Buying Leads:
Mdf Board
,
Melamine Board
Hasan Al Naser Generta...
Kuwait
Contact Now
Required Grey Boards
(Sep 19, 2011)
Looking to import Pasted Grey
Board
s.
Thickness
: 1.5 Mm and 2.0 Mm. Length: 70/100 Cm. Quantity: 40 Tons. Interested suppliers kindly contact us, thanks.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Chips
Related Buying Leads:
Grey Boards
,
Light Grey Melamine Board
,
Grey Chip Board
Jakon
Poland
Contact Now
Buy stainless steel sheets,strips,coil prime second wood fibre boards
(Sep 12, 2011)
We are indenting agents and traders,importing and exporting stainless steel sheets,strips ,coils in all widths and
thickness
and all grades of 200,300 and 400 series,both in hot and colled rolled ...
Related Categories:
Other Minerals & Metallurgy
,
Steel Plates
Related Buying Leads:
Stainless Steel Sheets Strips
,
Strip Coil
,
Wood Fibre Boards
Atc Products
India
Contact Now
Required MDF board
(Aug 20, 2011)
Required MDF
board
of size 186x366 and
thickness
is about 6 mm, initially required small quantity . Kindly send us your quotations. Looking forward for your kind response, Regards
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Iran
Contact Now
MDF board
(Aug 05, 2011)
Searching for MDF
board
of 2.5 mm
thickness
size 4x8 feet, 20 feet FCL required from thailand market, Kindly send us your quotations. Looking forward for your kind response, Regards
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Milling Machines
Related Buying Leads:
New Cnc Milling Machine
Dias Plywood
Sri Lanka
Contact Now
Required Insole Board
(Jul 27, 2011)
We require Insole
Board
Thickness
1.2mm, 1.5mm, 1.75mm, 2mm Please quote us in above regards
Related Categories:
Insoles
Related Buying Leads:
Insole Board
,
Paper Insole Board
,
Board
Synergy Pakistan
Pakistan
Contact Now
Looking for polystyrene xps foam board inpakistan (Quantity: 0)
(Jul 27, 2011)
I need to purchase xps foam
board
7.5cm
thickness
& 6cm
thickness
. I would like to establish business relationship with reliable and professional suppliers. If you are suppliers of the above g...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
XPS Boards
Related Buying Leads:
Polystyrene Xps Foam Board
,
Polystrene Foam Board
,
Xps Foam Board
Afghanistan
Contact Now
Looking for wood wool board ceiling (Quantity: 4122)
(Jul 19, 2011)
characteristic description fire rating B-s1, d0 fire ressitant class ...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Cement Boards
Related Buying Leads:
Wood Wool Board Ceiling
,
Wool Boards
,
Wood Wools Boards
Doha Look
Qatar
Contact Now
Enquiry for cutting boards/ VERY URGENT
(Jul 05, 2011)
ITEM: Wooden cutting /chopping
board
with handle. I am attaching a photo for reference of the handle that we need. SIZE: 30 x 20 cms X 0, 8 -0, 10cm. Please specify size &
thickness
Related Categories:
Kitchen Accessories
,
Handles
Related Buying Leads:
Wooden Cutting Boards
,
Bamboo Cutting Boards
,
Cutting Boards Wooden
Doron
Greece
Contact Now
Box board
(Jun 29, 2011)
350 gsm- Indian(over 400 microns
thickness
) - approx 200 metric tonnes per month. 320 gsm-Indian (over 385 microns
thickness
)- approx 25 metric tonnes per month. 310 gsm- Indonesian - approx 10
Related Categories:
Paperboard
Related Buying Leads:
Box Board
,
Import Box Board
,
Buy Box Board
Mah Co.
Iran
Contact Now
Need Packaging paper bags
(Jun 07, 2011)
Need Packaging paper bags. FILTRAFLO - PSV BAG : 1130 X 695X130mm (VALVE BAG), 350 000 bags/year GENULITE-BALER BAG: 1005X650X190mm, 32000 bags/year.I would like to know your price as FOB (freigh...
Related Categories:
Paper Bags
,
Paper Boxes
,
Packaging Bags
Related Buying Leads:
Packaging Paper Bags
,
Bread Packaging Paper Bags
Infigro Natural Techno...
South Africa
Contact Now
Need to purchase Particle Board Machinery
(May 30, 2011)
We are willing to purchase Particle
Board
Machinery with 12mm, 18mm, 25mm, 35mm
thickness
. We want to buy only 1 unit from China through L/c or TT payment mode. Serious suppliers are requested to...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
India
Contact Now
OSB 9 mm-11mm THICKNESS, 1.22 X 2.44m
(Apr 29, 2011)
Looking for OSB 11mm
THICKNESS
, 1.22 X ***** suppliers please feel free to contact. If your rates are reasonable then we will contact you soon. Awaiting for your soonest response.
Related Categories:
Other Woodworking Machinery
Trade Georgia Gelany C...
USA
Contact Now
Ceramic Fiber Boards
(Apr 18, 2011)
I am searching for a supplier of Ceramic fiber
board
s of size 1000 W x 1200 L x 50 mm,
thickness
suitable to stand on 1260 degree Celsius, with strong bonding surface . Please contact me with all t...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Fireproofing Materials
,
Ceramic Fiber Boards
Hightemp Industries
India
Contact Now
Buy PVC foam board
(Apr 01, 2011)
PVC foam
board
Detailed Product Description Specifications: size:1220*2440mm
thickness
:1mm-18mm density:0.4-0.9g/cm3 Special size are available upon requiest. Features: Feather light, no...
Related Categories:
Other Plastic Products
,
Other Project Cooperation
,
Trade Show Advertising
Otel Industrial Limited
China
Contact Now
Veneer peeling lathe
(Mar 19, 2011)
Main Specifications ***** edge is strickled manually, increasing flatness. ***** modular assembly, and cast part slanting edge, fitting for 0.4-4mm wood
board
***** special processed on roller...
Related Categories:
Woodworking Machines
Related Buying Leads:
Rotation Shaver
Hebei Dahuayu Machiner...
China
Contact Now
Buy Two groove wood ceiling board
(Mar 12, 2011)
PVC Panel (1) Width:10cm-30cm (2)
Thickness
: 6mm-12mm (3) 7machines for production. (4) 1.5-4.8 usd/sqm with good quality. 1. Feature: 1) Easily assembling with smooth suface, and withou...
Related Categories:
Other Home Decoration
,
Other Ceilings
Related Buying Leads:
Pvc Panel
,
Ceiling Board
,
Pvc Ceiling Panel
Haiyan Kber Pvc Panel ...
China
Contact Now
Aluminum plastic composite panel
(Mar 11, 2011)
Naluwan aluminum composite panel is a kind of new building material for interior or exterior decoration such as curtain walling and sign
board
. It is composed of colored aluminum sheets with a poly...
Related Categories:
Doors
,
Aluminum Composite Panels
,
Curtain Walls
Related Buying Leads:
Aluminum Composite Panel
,
Aluminum Decorative Panel
Naluwan Aluminum Decor...
China
Contact Now
Buy Colored aluminum (White)
(Mar 08, 2011)
Colored aluminum (White) Grade: A3105 H18 or A5052 H38 Width: 1) 925mm2) 1, 020mm 3) 1, 230mm
Thickness
: 0.11mm Coil weight: Less than 1MT Surface treatment: outside : Chroma...
Related Buying Leads:
Colored Aluminum
,
Color Anodized Aluminum
,
Color Aluminum Container
New Material
China
Contact Now
Buy Packaging Line for Box
(Mar 04, 2011)
We require a packaging line for a sachet box. There are two sachets of size 84mm x 53mm each in one bux
board
sachet box of length 100mm, width 65mm and
thickness
15mm. Further there are 24 sachet ...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Packaging Lines
Related Buying Leads:
Packaging Line For Box
,
Packaging Line Box
,
Packaging Line
Adnan Nasir
Pakistan
Contact Now
Plywood substitute
(Feb 22, 2011)
size 4 feet(width) x 8 feet standard (length),
thickness
various
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Other Plastic Building Materials
Related Buying Leads:
Plastic Plywood
,
Eco Plywood
,
Panel Board Substitute
Golden A Incorporated
Philippines
Contact Now
Looking for long-term Oriented Strand Board (OSB) supplier
(Feb 16, 2011)
We would like to know the price per cubic meter or square foot for a bulk quantity of standard OSB sheets. Square edge, unsanded, 4'x8' sheets of the following
thickness
measurements: ...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Other Structural Building Materials
,
Other Special Building Materials
,
Other Timber & Boards
Related Buying Leads:
Osb
,
Oriented Strand Board
,
Chip Board
Batex Llc.
USA
Contact Now
Double-sided pcb
(Feb 15, 2011)
Layers: 2 Base material: FR4
Thickness
: 1.6m Minimum line space: 8-mil Minimum line width: 8-mil Minimum hole size: 0.2m Final finishing: lead free HAL Copper
thickness
: 1oz
Related Categories:
Switching Power Supply
,
Double-Sided PCB
Related Buying Leads:
Pcb Boards
Vitek Printed Circuit ...
China
Contact Now
Magnesium Oxide Board 6mm
(Feb 12, 2011)
We need to buy high quality Magnesium Oxide
Board
in 4, 5, and 6mm. Size 2750x1120mm or similar.
Thickness
tolerance is very important for us and must not exceed
thickness
tolerance of 0.2mm. If yo...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Magnesium Oxide Boards
Related Buying Leads:
Mgo
,
Magnesium
,
Oxide
Vtsa
South Africa
^ Top
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
You may also be interested in:
Thick Boards
Board Thickness""
Bed Board Thickness
Corrugated Board Thickness
Mdf Board Thicknesses
Rigid Foam Board Thickness
Gypsum Board Thickness
Scaffold Board Thickness
Board Thickness 1.6mm
Board Thickness Importers :
Thick Boards Importers
Board Thickness"" Importers
Bed Board Thickness Importers
Corrugated Board Thickness Importers
Mdf Board Thicknesses Importers
Rigid Foam Board Thickness Importers
Gypsum Board Thickness Importers
Scaffold Board Thickness Importers
Board Thickness 1.6mm Importers
Board Thickness Exporters :
Thick Boards Exporters
Board Thickness"" Exporters
Bed Board Thickness Exporters
Corrugated Board Thickness Exporters
Mdf Board Thicknesses Exporters
Rigid Foam Board Thickness Exporters
Gypsum Board Thickness Exporters
Scaffold Board Thickness Exporters
Board Thickness 1.6mm Exporters
Board Thickness Manufacturers :
Thick Boards Manufacturers
Board Thickness"" Manufacturers
Bed Board Thickness Manufacturers
Corrugated Board Thickness Manufacturers
Mdf Board Thicknesses Manufacturers
Rigid Foam Board Thickness Manufacturers
Gypsum Board Thickness Manufacturers
Scaffold Board Thickness Manufacturers
Board Thickness 1.6mm Manufacturers
Board Thickness From China :
China Thick Boards
China Board Thickness""
China Bed Board Thickness
China Corrugated Board Thickness
China Mdf Board Thicknesses
China Rigid Foam Board Thickness
China Gypsum Board Thickness
China Scaffold Board Thickness
China Board Thickness 1.6mm
View More Related Searches
Search Buy Offers:
Can't find what you are looking for?
Post Your Buy Offer Now!
Attract buyers looking for
board thickness exporters
.
Post Your Selling Products Now!
Buyers by Country
China
India
Pakistan
USA
Turkey
UAE
Iran
Bangladesh
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Top Categories
Other Home Decoration
(81)
Other Timber & Boards
(79)
Other Wood Furniture
(49)
Plywoods
(41)
Other Fireproofing Materials
(29)
Other Plastic Products
(29)
Trade Shows
Surface Engineerin...
Jun 14, 2012 - Jun 16, 2012
China
All Trade Shows