You are not registered with TradeKey.com.
Please click here to Join Free!
Pu Board Importers
, Find 25 Pu Board Buyers and purchasers from China, UK
Language
العربية
English
中文
日本語
Español
Français
Sign In
Join Free
Help
Community
Trade Shows
http://www.tradekey.com/
Home
Products
Buyers
Companies
Member Area
6,276,512 Registered Users
Latest Buy Offers
|
Add New Buy Offer
|
My Buy Offers
|
Free Offer Alert
Search Products:
Products
Sell Offers
Buyers
Companies
Brochures
Country/Region
Africa
Americas
Asia
Caribbean
America
East Europe
Europe
Middle East
North Europe
Oceania
West Europe
----------------
China
India
USA
UK
South Korea
Pakistan
Hong Kong
Turkey
Indonesia
Taiwan
Germany
Italy
Malaysia
Singapore
Thailand
Saudi Arabia
UAE
New Zealand
Kuwait
Bangladesh
Israel
Bahrain
Search
Advanced Search
Related Searches:
Fish Processing
,
Fisheries
,
Fish Canning
»
,
Eps Sandwich Panel
,
Rock Wool
,
Wave Board
,
Skate Board
,
Shampoo Bed
,
Massage Bed
,
Paper Laminated Sheet
«
Home
>
Importers
>
Pu Board Importers
(25 Importers Found)
Page 1 of 1
Contact Now
Want to buy Pu - Pvc - Insole Board
(Mar 15, 2011)
I am looking to buy
Pu
- Pvc - Insole
Board
with low prices, interested sources are requested to send us their quotations along with complete details and product specifications. Regards.
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Insoles
Related Buying Leads:
Insole Board
Sri Lanka
Contact Now
Signboar, safety sign, exit sign
(Mar 10, 2011)
we special in make all kinds of sign material that can glow in the dark afterglow time 12hours ***** in the dark product ***** in dark morethan 12 hours *****-toxicity, non-radioactivity, ...
Related Categories:
Other Security & Protections
,
Cans
Related Buying Leads:
Sign
,
Exit Sign
,
Safety Sign
Yada Special Luminous ...
China
Contact Now
Teak door wood
(Sep 27, 2010)
Company:ANJIAMU is a commitment to the middle-grade solid wood interior doors of the R & D, manufacturing and marketing of specialized business services. Advanced production equipment, well-est...
Related Categories:
Doors
,
Door & Window Frames
,
Door & Window Handles
Related Buying Leads:
Door
,
Wood Door
,
Wooden Door
Zhejiang Wuyi Anjiamu ...
China
Contact Now
2010 new fashion ipad leather case shenzhen, ipad leather case factory
(Sep 09, 2010)
We casespices can supply :2010 new fashion ipad leather case shenzhen, high quality ipad leather case, 2010 luxury ipad leather case shenzhen, ipad leather case manufacture, ipad case factory, iPad...
Related Categories:
Leather Products
,
Factories
Related Buying Leads:
Ipad Leather Case Factory
,
Ipad Leather Case Shenzhen
Shenzhen Casespices In...
China
Contact Now
PU Foam cover with laminate board
(Jun 28, 2010)
We are importer from Thailand , we are finding for
board
manufacture from
PU
foam cover with laminate sheet for wall, toilet cabinet use.Please sent detail to *****
Related Categories:
Other Home Decoration
,
Toilets
,
Other Toilets
Related Buying Leads:
Pu Foam
,
Laminate
,
Board
Lertpimarn
Thailand
Contact Now
Steel coil
(Jun 30, 2010)
Shandong longfa steel plate co., Ltd (Shandong Longcheng Import & Export CO., LTD) is a large-scale private enterprises that specialize in logistics, new building materials, galvanized steel pr...
Related Categories:
Steel Coils
,
Steel Plates
,
Steel Sheets
Related Buying Leads:
Ppgi
,
Gi
,
Composite Board Steel Coil
Shangdong Longfa Steel...
China
Contact Now
PU base casting glue for insulation
(May 21, 2010)
2 component casting glue for insulation,
PU
base, UL-94V0 approved, application for electrical product which are automobile sensor and control
board
of household appliances
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Insulation Materials
,
Applicators
Related Buying Leads:
2 Component Casting Glue
,
Pu Base
,
Application For Electrical
Karliter Electronics(s...
China
Contact Now
Twin bed
(Apr 14, 2010)
Side rail size of 140X20mm of rubberwood . The bed shall have the side rail made of MDF 25mm thick and 200mm high having hardwood frame in inner sides to hold the supports accross the side of secti...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Beds
Related Buying Leads:
Twin Bed
China
Contact Now
Buy high quality fiberglass surboards
(Apr 12, 2010)
we are a buying office for a Germany company, now we are looking for the following items:1. Fiberglass Surf
board
(pb+fiberglass+wax, or
PU
+ fiberglass) Customer is interested in the fun
board
, Size...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Doors & Windows
,
Socks
Related Buying Leads:
High Quality Fiberglass Surboards
China
Contact Now
PU BOARD PU ROD PU SHEET
(Apr 10, 2010)
.Casting Polyurethane (a)
PU
Sheet/Rod/
Board
(b)
PU
Coupling (c)
PU
Roller/
PU
parts (d)
PU
springs (e)
PU
wheels (f)
PU
pad
PU
ring
PU
seal
pu
strip (g)
PU
sheet
PU
film (...
Related Categories:
Other Plastic Products
,
Other Rubber Products
,
Pad
Related Buying Leads:
Pu Board
,
Pu Rod
,
Pu Sheet
Shenzhen Dochery Indus...
China
Contact Now
Need Insole Board
(Nov 06, 2009)
We need insole
board
s with
pu
and pvc coating sizes 1mtr *1.57 mtr , thickness 1.500 mm , coating thickness 0.50-.60 mm,
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Fabric
,
Coats
China
Contact Now
Wall panels
(Nov 07, 2009)
We are looking for various kinds of sandwich wall panel, kindly pls send us your best offer. Thanks
Related Categories:
Other Plastic Building Materials
,
Other Fireproofing Materials
,
Sandwich Panels
Related Buying Leads:
Sandwich Wall Panels
,
Sandwich Wall Board
,
Pu Sandwich Panel
Wosin Trading Co.limited
China
Contact Now
Adults board games
(Sep 05, 2009)
Leather backgammon
PU
backgammon Wooden backgammon Sizes: 13" and 15"
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Categories:
Other Games & Accessories
,
Board Game
Related Buying Leads:
Backgammon
Baisell & Asociados
Peru
Contact Now
Salon Equipment
(Jul 02, 2009)
The material for Barber chair, Massage bed and Shampoo bed is wooden
board
, sponge, leather(
pu
, ppc, ect.), hardware, fashion newly ***** used in barber shop, beauty salon.
Related Categories:
Other Beauty Equipment
,
Shampoo
,
Barber Chairs
Related Buying Leads:
Barber Chair
Qianjing Foreign Trade...
China
Contact Now
Want to buy Paper Laminated Sheet
(Apr 23, 2009)
"Our company is one of the main footwear materials importers of Turkey. We have been importing various types of shoes materials for over 15 years. Our items are: 1)
PU
leather with NW base ...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Turkey
Contact Now
Polyester Plywood
(Apr 07, 2009)
Detailed Product Description * Lifting mechanism: gravity drove * Padding: high recovery, virgin polyurethane (P.U.). * Fabric covers: heavy duty premium cloth; * Shells: high i...
Related Categories:
Plywoods
Related Buying Leads:
Polyester Plywood
Mian Scientific Corpor...
Pakistan
Contact Now
Snake board
(Feb 24, 2009)
snake
board
Description: 2 wheels skate
board
Connector: High rigidity steel Wheel: High elasticity
PU
wheel Bearing: ABEC-5 Loadability: 95 kgs Max ...
Related Categories:
Other Sports & Entertainment Products
,
Other Fitness Products
,
Skate Board
Related Buying Leads:
Snake Board
Yongkang Mingyu Xiangb...
China
Contact Now
Fishing & Fisheries Equipments/Plants
(Feb 06, 2009)
Supply of Floating square fish cages Material: High density poly ethylene with lash resistance, corrosion resistance, fatigue resistance and anti ultraviolet capabilities. The minimum service...
This buyer prefers not to publish his contact details online.
Related Categories:
Other Aquaculture Equipment
,
Shorts
UK
Contact Now
Sandwich panel
(Dec 18, 2008)
Eps 1) Material: a) Top and bottom layer: uses many kinds of metal sheets b) Middle: condensed polystyrene foam
board
2) Width: 1, 000mm 3) Thickness: 40mm, 50mm, 60mm, 75mm, 80mm, 100mm, 125mm, 15...
Related Categories:
Metal Building Materials
Wujiang Tianda Color ...
China
Contact Now
STOCKS OF COATED FABRICS (PVC, PU)
(Dec 09, 2008)
WE LOOKING FOR: Shoe materials: -Resin rubber soling sheets -EVA rubber soling sheets -Micro rubber soling sheets -Cellulose insole fibre
board
-Leather
board
Coated fabrics: -pv...
Related Categories:
Polyester Fabric
,
Cotton Fabric
,
Organic Cotton Fabric
Related Buying Leads:
Coated Fabric
,
Stocks
,
Textiles
Luis Carneiro
Portugal
Contact Now
Buy Paper
(Aug 11, 2008)
"We Want to Buy 300g-2000g gray
board
1300g single side white processing
board
60g-180g double glue paper 90-105g, 128g, 157g bronze paper High whited black dot, PVC two layer transpar...
Related Categories:
Paper Crafts
,
Photo Albums
Related Buying Leads:
Paper
Golden Hawk Craftwork ...
China
Contact Now
Gypsum board, Insulation boards, Wood flooring
(Aug 03, 2008)
Please provide some sample prices and min quantity for the following. P laster
board
s 2.4m*1.2m*12.5mm 1 hour fire resistant 2.4m*1.2m*12.5mm Water resistant 2.4m*1.2m*9.5mm ceiling
board
P...
Related Categories:
Other Heat Insulation Materials
,
Building Coating
,
Windows
Related Buying Leads:
Gypsum Plasterdoards
,
Phenolic Insulation Boards
,
Wood Flooring
Selfbuild
UK
Contact Now
Rocking skate board
(Oct 06, 2007)
Detailed Product Description Features: 1) Deck: PC, ABS 2) Combinative: high rigidity steel 3) Wheel:
PU
4) Product dimensions: 850 x 230 x 130mm 5) Weight capacity: 85kg 6) Colo...
This buyer wants to receive quotations only from
Premium Members
.
Related Buying Leads:
Skate
,
Two Wheel
Zerengeti Inversiones
Chile
Contact Now
Buy all shoes and bags materials and accessories
(Mar 30, 2006)
Dear Sir, Leather Axis is a leading company in leather trading in Egypt, we are interested in buying
PU
,PVC synthetic leather,
PU
lining, non-woven fabric, insole
board
, chemical sheets, magnetic ...
Related Categories:
Other Fur
Related Buying Leads:
Artificial Leather
,
Accessories
,
Shoes
Leather Axis
Egypt
Contact Now
Ladies Clothing ,Children Clothing ,bag ,etc
(Apr 22, 2008)
"WE IMPORT LADIES FASHION GARMENTS CHILDREN GARMENTS MENS
BOARD
SHORTS AND STREET WEAR SHOES MADE IN
PU
MENS CHILDREN AND LADIES BACKPACK BAGS FOR CHILDREN WITH VARIOUS PICTURES LADIES FA...
Related Categories:
Other Belts
Related Buying Leads:
Backpack
Australian Exim Compan...
Australia
^ Top
You may also be interested in:
Pu Board Insulation
Pu Boards
Pu Board
Pu Board Manufactures
Pu Board Products
Pu Board Contact
Recycelt Pu Board
Pu Foam Board
Pu Board Importers :
Pu Board Insulation Importers
Pu Boards Importers
Pu Board Importers
Pu Board Manufactures Importers
Pu Board Products Importers
Pu Board Contact Importers
Recycelt Pu Board Importers
Pu Foam Board Importers
Pu Board Exporters :
Pu Board Insulation Exporters
Pu Boards Exporters
Pu Board Exporters
Pu Board Manufactures Exporters
Pu Board Products Exporters
Pu Board Contact Exporters
Recycelt Pu Board Exporters
Pu Foam Board Exporters
Pu Board Manufacturers :
Pu Board Insulation Manufacturers
Pu Boards Manufacturers
Pu Board Manufacturers
Pu Board Manufactures Manufacturers
Pu Board Products Manufacturers
Pu Board Contact Manufacturers
Recycelt Pu Board Manufacturers
Pu Foam Board Manufacturers
Pu Board From China :
China Pu Board Insulation
China Pu Boards
China Pu Board
China Pu Board Manufactures
China Pu Board Products
China Pu Board Contact
China Recycelt Pu Board
China Pu Foam Board
View More Related Searches
Search Buy Offers:
Can't find what you are looking for?
Post Your Buy Offer Now!
Attract buyers looking for
pu board exporters
.
Post Your Selling Products Now!
Buyers by Country
China
UK
Egypt
Chile
Australia
Portugal
Pakistan
Turkey
Peru
Thailand
Top Categories
Shorts
(4)
Sandwich Panels
(3)
Insoles
(2)
Other Swimming & Diving Products
(2)
Other Fabric
(2)
Other Fireproofing Materials
(2)
Trade Shows
Surface Engineerin...
Jun 14, 2012 - Jun 16, 2012
China
All Trade Shows