or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Buy RAD RICI- 16/16E1/PACK3/R /H/U/SFP-1 products

  • Malaysia Malaysia  
  • Last Updated:
    Posted on: 08 May 2021

RFQ Details

I am looking to purchase RICi-16E1 Ethernet over Bonded PDH Network Termination Unit c/w - Pack3 - 16 x E1 RJ45- 2 x Redundant Power Supply 230 VAC- 1 x SFP1 Fast Ethernet/STM-1, 1310nm Multimode 2kmUnbalanced E1 interface via RJ-45 to BNC adapter cableTemperature-hardened, compliant with NEBS level 3, types 2, 3, and 4. Please send me quotations.


Refine by popular tags