or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


CUSTOM PATCH CABLES

  • Dominican Republic Dominican Republic  
  • Last Updated:
    Posted on: 24 Jul 2020

RFQ Details

We are in a real hurry.

ITEM QTY PART PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION
1 20 GSS-LC-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-40MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-ST, UPC Connector 40Mts
2 20 GSS-LC-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-30MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-ST, UPC Connector 30Mts
3 26 GSS-LC-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-20MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-ST, UPC Connector 20Mts
4 20 GSS-LC-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-10MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-ST, UPC Connector 10Mts
5 20 GSS-LC-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-15MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-ST, UPC Connector 15Mts
6 20 GSS-LC-LC-UPC-DPX-SM-5MT Single Mode Patchcord, LC-LC, UPC Connector 5Mts
7 20 GSS-ST-ST-UPC-DPX-SM-5MT Single Mode Patchcord, ST-ST, UPC Connector 5Mts


Refine by popular tags

Recommended RFQs