or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

HDMI Quad Screen Multiviewer

  • France France  
  • Quantity Required: 10 Piece
  • Annual Purchase Volume: 20 Piece
  • Last Updated:11 Mar 2014
  • Buying Frequency: Semi Annually

RFQ Details

Equipment that allows to simultaneously display video from four different HDMI video source on a single monitor. Not to confuse with HDMI switch, this is not what is needed. We must have the four hdmi video on display at the same time on one monitor.
Also known as: Quad screen splitter, USB HDMI KVM switch built-in quad splitter, video quad display, quad monitor;


Refine by popular tags