or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Looking for Fiber Optic Cable

  • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico  
  • Last Updated:
    Posted on: 28 Aug 2022

RFQ Details

I need a quote for the following:
144-Strands Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Rated) Single Mode terminated with LC connectors at each end (Qty. 75 ft.)

48 - Strands Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Rated) Single Mode terminated with LC connectors at each end (Qty. 50 ft.)

144-ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Connectors on Front and Rear (Qty. 2)

48 - ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel with LC Connectors on Front and Rear (Qty. 2) 2â Corrugated Inner-duct (Plenum Rated) (Qty. 125 ft.)

we ll very appreciate your soon reply.