or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Producer of prickly pear seed oil

  • Morocco Morocco  
  • Quantity Required: 1000 Liter
  • Annual Purchase Volume: 1000 Liter
  • Last Updated:01 Nov 2019
  • Time Left: 8M 10D
  • Buying Frequency: Other
  • FOB Unit Price (USD): 380 Liter
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

RFQ Details

Argan oil has long been considered as a main ingredient in some of the best beauty products in the market .Another competitor of the luxury of the Argan oil is the prickly pear seed oil. The Prickly Pear Oil is the new beauty destination of beauty circle. Oriental group is a renowned supplier of Prickly Pear Oil for many years. Moreover, Oriental group is famous for its natural and pure products all over the world.
The region of Morocco especially known for its natural mineral treasure and the age-old customs of beautification from the natural products. The Prickly Pear Oil is a rich source of Vitamin E and unsaturated fatty acids to make it the ultimate beauty tool. We all adore having the clean, soft and flawless skin. However achieving such skin is not that easy. The Prickly Pear Oil has the incredible power not to only hydrate your skin to make it softer but also to diminish the effects of aging.
Prickly Pear Oil is an amazing combination of the following ingredients.
⢠Linoleic Acid 60.5%
⢠Stearic Acid 3.2%
⢠Oleic Acid 20.6%
⢠Palmitic Acid 13.9%
⢠Tocopherol 895 mg/kg
Our skin is the first thing that attracts the attention and if it is problematic then we already lose half the battle. In order to make the skin problem free, more rejuvenating and soft the best option available in the market is the Prickly Pear Oil from Oriental Group. Some of the incredible and awesome advantages associated with the use of Prickly Pear Oil are below. Go through all of them and if you want any of those then place an order for your bottle of Prickly Pear Oil today with Oriental Group.
⢠Quick absorbent:
The Prickly Pear Oil contains almost 60% of Linoleic Acid which makes it highly absorbent in the skin. The Prickly Pear Oil is the amazing combination of beneficial fatty acids. The inclusion of Linoleic Acid increases the penetration properties of the Prickly Pear Oil and make it less greasy.


Attachment

To view attachment please Sign In Now! Not a member yet? It takes less than a minute to Join FREE now!