or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Supply Optical Fiber Patch Cord

  • China China  
  • Quantity Required: 100000
  • Last Updated:
    Posted on: 20 Jan 2021

  • Destination Port: 100

RFQ Details

SM-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-03M
SM-SC/APC-SC/APC-03M
SPECIFICATIONS
Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss less than 0.20dB less than 0.25dB
Return Loss than 50 dB (UPC)
than 65 dB (APC)
Repeatability less than 0.1
Durability less than 0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings
Interchangeabilit less than 0.2dB
Tensile strength than 10kg