Join Free to Get Started!
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Home > Optics > Transceiver Importers (116 RFQs Found )
HF Tx/Rx (150 W) Naval Version including following features: a. Naval HF Tx/Rx HF Antenna Tuning Unit (ATU) Low Power Pure White ... Jul 19, 2019 8 ( Set )

Tecknotra (Pvt.) Ltd.

Pakistan
we want to buy cisco products such us: 2 core switch 13 access switch 2 wireless controller 3 wireless indoor access point 6 wireless out door acce... Jan 29, 2019 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Kidane

Ethiopia
Dear. Send the manual of EP450s without display, please. Best Nov 06, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

PUC

Chile
Hello from OSC company Australia. Could you please provide current price and catalogue for FT-808 HF transceiver. Regards, Grant macdonald Grant117... Oct 26, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

OSC

Australia
We are dealing in Telecommunications products and are looking to buy TRX 200 In band MMDS Transceiver preferably from Korea. Expected quantity requ... Sep 14, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Televideo LLC

Ukraine
We are dealing in Telecommunications products and are looking to buy TRX 200 In band MMDS Transceiver preferably from Taiwan. Expected quantity req... Sep 14, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Televideo LLC

Ukraine
Good morning, I am very interested in the WiWi SH-500 system and would like to obtain a pack of 4 units so that I may test them in four-person conf... Aug 28, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Kerrod Hall

Australia
Hello. I am very much interested in your FT808 radio. Please tell me if it is available to buy. Thank you very much. Erin Jul 19, 2018 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Gigalight, manufacturer of optical transceiver modules, such as GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak. etc. Short leadtime, Competitive price. High qual... Oct 18, 2017 1 ( Grain ) 1 ( Gross )

Gigalight

China
lpd RX TX Transceiver Jul 23, 2017 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Krusch Comm.Equipment

Austria
looking for HF Transceiver 100 watt Jun 14, 2017 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

John Fasbinder

USA
The Leading Provider for fiber optic transmission devices. Establish in 2004 with registered capital of USD 2 million Manufacturer, R&D an... Nov 10, 2016 10000 ( Piece ) 100000 ( Piece )

Shenzhen wintop optical technology...

China
Optical Transceiver Aug 08, 2016 5 ( Piece ) This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Acon

USA
1.25G 1310nm/1490nm BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km sfp fiber optic transceiver Transmit analog TV signal in 47-550MHz passband and digital signal bet... Sep 11, 2015 100 ( Set ) 1200 ( Set )

Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology...

China
Wireless ISM Device Jun 24, 2015 50 ( Unit ) This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Enerwize

USA
SFP Transceiver Jun 04, 2015 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

SKTSI

Philippines
I am searching for a supplier of Transceiver. Please contact me with all the specifications and quotation as soon as possible, regards May 05, 2015 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

ECIL

India
A progressing company in market is searching for a supplier of4GB SFP Transceivers . Shipment payment will be discussed. We request to the respecte... Jan 12, 2015 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

LIU

Taiwan
vhf transceiver are required immediately in my region by any local suppliers. We need A grade quality in different colors and materials. Suppliers ... Aug 01, 2014 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

C-Top Marketing

USA
Transmitters, Transceivers, and Transponders for Datacom and Telecom Applications Fukumitsu's broad product selection and innovative technolog... Mar 12, 2014
Need to work with a company that can produce a bark control collar. We need to add something to it. Need to get a prototype done as soon as possible Feb 20, 2014 1 ( Unit )

Danal Enterprises

USA
i want to buy transceiver Nov 13, 2013 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

UB9LBL

Russia
57-0000075-01 57-1000020-01 57-1000080-01 57-1000027-01 57-10000012-01 Oct 17, 2013 200 ( Piece ) 2000 ( Piece )

Topstar

China
YF-TR001-315/433 is an FSK Transceiver module, a true single-chip UHF transceiver. It is based on 3-wire digital serial interface and an entire Pha... Apr 09, 2013

Yuanfann International Co., Ltd.

Taiwan
Suppliers for transceiver are required on an urgent basis from worldwide. First shipment as a sample and payment will be discussed, if the services... Sep 04, 2013 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

NiversitybaselBuyer Connected :

Switzerland
Pls get back on the requirement of 100G Transceiver module components like modulator, receivers, drivers etc. Pls propose your products and compan... Jul 23, 2013 100 ( Set )

United Telecoms Ltd

India
I am searching for a supplier of transceiver. Please contact me with all the specifications and quotation as soon as possible, regards Apr 04, 2013 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Switzerland
2 MHz-30 MHz (Synthesized) VHF FM WALKIE TALKIE 136 MHz to 156 MHz or more wider Sep 11, 2012 100 ( Piece ) 100 ( Piece )

AZEnterprise

Bangladesh
2.4 gigahertz repeater capable of extending the range of a MiWi communication system May 23, 2012
Our main products include Home / Business Wireless Intelligent Burglar Alarm, wireless remote control, wireless receive / transmit modules, Wireles... Mar 08, 2012 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Shenzhenyaoertaitechnology develop...

China
battery to suit Simrad HT50 Handheld VHF transceiver. NH12 1200mAh Jan 15, 2012 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Australia
We are a large supplier of GBIC, SfP, Xenpak, 10Gb, Bi-Di SFP tranceiver, best price and high quality Sep 27, 2011 100 ( Piece )

Networkdirect Co., ltd

China
  Video Optical Transceiver is our need so we want to buy this on immediate basis. We have to source 100 nos from any country with moderate price and... Aug 29, 2011 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

I2i Technologies (Pvt) Ltd.

Sri Lanka
  We are looking for RF Transceiver Modules, 2.4GHz RF Transceiver with inbuilt RF Controller, Adapter boards for QFN SOIC TSOP etc. Please contact a... Aug 12, 2011   View Brochure This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

HEATCON EQUIPMENTS

India
product line covers RF optical module, micro-power optical indoor distribution system, SFP/PON ONU/OLT, positive optical components Jun 22, 2011

Shenzhen Fibertower Communications...

China
We need used/refurbished original Cisco transceivers-----GLC/SFP/CWDM/XENPAK/X2 May 09, 2011 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Superfiber

China
i wish to purchase 10No. two way radios with ear pieces all models reviewed but would prefer the following model:~ Vero vhf/uhf fm transceiver (V... Apr 03, 2011

HCSS Ltd

Ireland
***** product is semi-outdoor, suitable to use at the doorway to welcome the client, and it also bright enough under the sunshine 2.Luxurious appe... Mar 19, 2011

Guangzhou yangling Electronic Scin...

China

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for transceiver suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!