Join Free to Get Started!

Welcome to TradeKey, Join Free | Sign In

12 Port Patch Panel Importers

Find 7 12 Port Patch Panel Buyers and purchasers from USA, Kuwait
Amazon Services
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Home > Patches > 12 Port Patch Panel Importers (7 RFQs Found )
12 port Cat 6 Patch Panel Unloaded Aug 10, 2016 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Al Atheer Trading

UAE
  item description unit Price/unit Qty switch 24 port UT... May 27, 2016 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

El bark

Egypt
6core Fiber Optic cable- 2 Nos 12 port iPatch fiber optic patch panel, fiber connectors- 3 Nos UTP twin data outlets -12 Nos 24 port Systimax iP... May 23, 2011

South Asia gateway Terminals (Pvt)...

Sri Lanka
QTY: 500EA UNIT PRICE:$______________ TOTAL PRICE:$_______________ EQUAL TO EBAGS DOWNLOADER LAPTOP BACKPACK COLOR: JET BLACK MATERIAL 2520... Oct 23, 2009

FLOWTAINMENT

USA
I need prices and technical spec for LC Connectors(lc-lc) and as well 12 port sc-sc loaded patch panel. Please get back to me asap. May 08, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Nigeria
We are looking for the following Materials in urgent basis. Kindly send the quotation as soon as possibel. 1. 48 Port Switch with SFP and POE prov... Mar 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
MFR: Corning, MFR P/N: 95-000-40, SC SM Unicam Connectors, brand name or equal 250 EA MFR: 3M, MFR P/N: 8300 (25 per box), SC Single Mode Hotmelt ... Jun 17, 2008

SOURCING SOLUTIONS

USA

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for 12 port patch panel suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!