or
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

****1 SFP SX

  • China China  
  • Quantity Required: 2000pcs
  • Last Updated:
    Posted on: 26 Jun 2022

  • Time Left: 14Y 6M
  • Destination Port: SHENZHEN

RFQ Details

100 EXTREME compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance 850nm Vcsel laser transmitte Duplex LC connector Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single 3.3V power supply Class 1 Laser Product EN 60825-1 Compliance SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) Compliance IEEE 802.3z