Join Free to Get Started!
Important: "Cisco" is a brand name that can only be traded on TradeKey.com with proof of proper authorization. Please confirm with the supplier(s) before trading with them.
Suggestions:  Network,  Conferencing,  Data Center,  Interface,  Modules,  Networking,  Network,  Router,  Server,  Service Exchange,  Storage Networking,  Switch,  LAN,  Wireless,  WLAN,  Enterprise or Ethernet
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Home > Routers > Cisco Hp Importers (45 RFQs Found )
Looking for UAE based companies for ink and Cisco and HP networking Sep 07, 2017 100 ( Carton )

UAE Networks

UAE
Any active and non active network products May 31, 2012

Ambro-it

Germany
SFF GBIC SFP X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ Huawei, Hp, Finisar, Avago SFF GBIC SFP X2 XENPAK XFP SFP+ Huawei, Hp, Finisar, Avago Apr 26, 2012 10 ( Hectare ) 10 ( Gross )

Shenzhen innun technology co,ltd

China
We are interested in purchasing the following HP, Cisco, Juniper and IBM Networking Products Cisco Routers: 1900 series, 2900 series, 4000 series,... Feb 16, 2012 50 ( Piece )

Channel Technology Limited

UK
  Intending to procure Cisco Hp Ibm. We have demand for International sources to send their detail as well price list for Price list and details. Int... Jan 27, 2012 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Rashme Electronics

India
We buy & Sell these products, Cisco Routers, Switches, Firewall, Load Balancer. HP, Dell, IBM, Sun Tower/Rack mount Server, Disk & Tape St... Dec 21, 2011 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Trade Orient Pakistan

Pakistan
hi this is alice from pr-digital company, u can write to me, alice at pr-digital com pany .thanks Premier digital. holds "Reputation... Mar 11, 2011

Premier Digital Ltd

China
DELL LEXMARK HP CANON CISCO Mar 07, 2011 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Optimum Vision

Afghanistan
We buy e-Scrap, e-waste, surplus stock lots, manufacturer excess stock lots , RMA return parts, used/ pulled Products HP / Dell/ IBM/ Lenovo/Acer/... Dec 30, 2010

LinkWorld Technology

India
Multimode&Singlemode indoor@outdoorcables, copper patch cord, Cat5 patch cord, Cat6 patch cord, Fiber Optic Adaptors , Fiber Optics cable assem... Sep 21, 2010   View Brochure
We are looking for OEM SFP Modules for CISCO and HP. We need the product to support DDMI, if you are a manufacturer of Optical Products who can... Aug 22, 2010

Prologix

UAE
I am interested in purchasing telecommunications equipment, IP Phones and cards, Networking equipment, IBM mainframe, Cisco, SUN, HP, and many othe... Aug 10, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Recovery Services Group

USA
Good Day Sir, We are Looking for suppliers who can provide CISCO Products and HP Servers on regular basis. Prefer new and ReNew. In qty.Answer ... Jun 20, 2010

NPF TRADING LLC

UAE
Hello dear suppliers and manufacturers! Our company is engaged in wholesale trade in the market of Uzbekistan. We search reliable partners for the... May 26, 2010

UNIVER BROK CONSALTING

Uzbekistan
Wanted IBM Server and options and Storage andoptions, both New and Refurbished. Interested in HP Storage and options. Looking for CISCO Routers a... Apr 16, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Panpacific

China
his combination of capabilities is delivered in the form of the following categories of products and solutions: * Switches (Core, Dis... Mar 15, 2010
Saudi Arabia
immediate requirement to purchase cisco ASA5510 compatible firewall. Also HP Procurve 2400 compatible hardware (ideally 48 ports). Request price... Feb 23, 2010

CEYCO SYSTEMS

USA
We are looking for Cisco and Hp Components routers, switches Pro Curve, servers adapters, memory cards, modem backups security devices Aironet.Plea... Feb 08, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
we need reliable supplier for Cisco and HP equipment.please send me your full profile company and your certificate to send our first request. Jan 03, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Lengah rayaneh

Iran
Dear Sirs, Dear Madam, At Routers4All we buy and sell new, used, and refurbished Cisco Systems, Extreme Networks, F5 Networks, Juniper, and... Oct 02, 2009

Tropifoods

USA
Dear Mr. Shaik Binu My name is Sayed Ahmed, sales and business development manager/ middle east from The new Desktop AG Company in Germany and ... Sep 08, 2009

The New Desktop AG

Germany
Cisco 1 Sn Description Product Code Number of Units 1 Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T 5 2 Cisco catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T PoE+4SFP+IPB Image W... Aug 30, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Datum FZC

UAE
Sosan has been in the business of producing and selling Optical network equipment since 2001. "Honest, diligent, united and innovative" ... Jun 11, 2009
contact me Jun 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Vkrtech

China
We are searching for long term providers of new/refurbished/used IBM P-series servers, IBM power system servers; HP, SUN, CISCO servers, storage an... Apr 01, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Guangzhou Leadcom Information Tech...

China
IBM p-series servers, power system servers, Blade center, storage, and HP, Sun, Cisco servers and storage and other mini computer parts. Mar 27, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Guangzhou Leadcom IT co., Ltd

China
We are looking for the following Materials in urgent basis. Kindly send the quotation as soon as possibel. 1. 48 Port Switch with SFP and POE prov... Mar 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Dear sir I\'m importer about IT Equipments in: -Network:Cisco -Server:HP,IBM -Printer:EPSON -Spare Parts:HP,IBM,Super Micro Feb 20, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We Need to Buy Linksys, HP, ibm, printers, cisco, 3com, lcd, monitors, laptops, computer stuff, servers, Jan 23, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Invar PC Media Sp. z *****

Poland
We are in urgent need of used and refurbished spares for IBM/COMPAQ/DELL computers. Sep 09, 2008 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Consons has specilized in PCB Assembly business over 8 years, and supply own made PCB since 2004 and components sourceing service. In our factory, ... Sep 04, 2008

Consons Electronic Technology Ltd

China
Our products like desktop and laptop computers, networking hardware and software, system hardware, accessories, data storage, software, camcorders,... Jul 20, 2008 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

DAVTC Corporation

USA
GLE Services is a surplus IT Purchasing company. We are mainly interested in industry standard, business critical and enterprise servers and stora... Jun 20, 2008

GLE Services

USA
Centrics IT is an Independent Stocking Distributor of both new and used Cisco, IBM, HP, and Sun Microsystems hardware. We are always looking to buy... May 13, 2008

Centrcis IT

USA
Hello, We have some network products in stock; we have HP, Cisco, 3Com modules, HPmemory. Besides, we also have finstra, Nortel networks, Extreme ... Aug 14, 2007

Beijing Sihairuisheng Scientific D...

China
Please contact me if you have any HP or Cisco equipment available for sale. Jun 18, 2007
Our company has become interested in cooperation with you on deliveries of network equipment Cisco,HP,Nortel,IBM,Linksys. But first of all we are ... Feb 06, 2007

Microcom

Ukraine
HP SPARES IBM SPARES SUN SPARES CISCO SPARES Jan 17, 2007 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

MAX INFOSOLUTIONS

India
286714-B22 Nov 22, 2006 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

W-trade

Netherlands
Hp servers and systems , Cisco networking products and Dell computers and servers Jun 27, 2006 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

GRECO INT LTD

UAE

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for cisco hp suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!

Trade Shows

Apparel Textile Sourci..
May 28, 2019 - May 30, 2019
United States
Jis Exchange 2019 (jew..
May 30, 2019 - Jun 03, 2019
United States
World-famous Hr Techno..
Oct 01, 2019 - Oct 04, 2019
United States
Digimarcon World 2019 ..
Nov 19, 2019 - Nov 21, 2019
United States