Join Free to Get Started!

Welcome to TradeKey, Join Free | Sign In

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Importers

Find 36 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Buyers and purchasers from China, USA
Amazon Services
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Home > Cords > Fiber Optic Patch Cable Importers (36 RFQs Found )
I am interested in meeting a Company that can supply me with Duplex fiber optic patch cables, also 12, 24 & 48 strand 900 micron tight buffer singl... Jul 15, 2016 1000 ( Meter ) 10000 ( Meter )

Hot Shott Communications

USA
about network cable,fiber optic cable,patch panel,keystone jack,faceplate,cable tester,crimping tools and cabinets Jan 06, 2016 100 ( Box ) This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Shenzhen Leo Network Technology Co...

China
The main products of Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co.,Ltd are vary from fiber cable, fiber optic patch cords, power fiber patch cord,optical c... Sep 28, 2015 10000 ( Piece ) This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology...

China
Xunjie (Hongkong) Technology Co., Ltd. was established in February 2010, a professional foreign trade import and export company, to carry out domes... May 25, 2015 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Xunjie (Hongkong) Technology Co., ...

China
Optical Distribution frame (ODF) rack Patch Panel rack for fiber optic cable (FOC) Patch Panel rack for ethernet cable Aug 26, 2012 10 ( Piece ) 1 ( Piece )

Dar Al Riyadh

Saudi Arabia
Shenzhen Lasun is specializing in the manufacture and export of lan cable, patch cords, patch panel , fiber patch cords, fiber patch panels, connec... May 08, 2012 8000 ( Box ) 1 ( Box )

Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling co....

China
We, TeleMax, an ISO 9001:2008 company, are a leading supplier of telecommunication products.(*****) our customer reference are MOLEX, SIMON. Ou... Jun 30, 2011

Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Ltd

China
6core Fiber Optic cable- 2 Nos 12 port iPatch fiber optic patch panel, fiber connectors- 3 Nos UTP twin data outlets -12 Nos 24 port Systimax iP... May 23, 2011

South Asia gateway Terminals (Pvt)...

Sri Lanka
We want to buy high quality telecom equipment from Europe. patch panel, patch cord, fiber cable, adapters. Apr 01, 2011

Shen Zhen Katexing Conmunication T...

China
Multimode&Singlemode indoor@outdoorcables, copper patch cord, Cat5 patch cord, Cat6 patch cord, Fiber Optic Adaptors , Fiber Optics cable assem... Sep 21, 2010   View Brochure
BOX, S FOR ARRANGMENT FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR WALL MOUNTED May 12, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Nesma telcome

Saudi Arabia
ADTEK SC /APC fiber optic pigtails are fully compliant to Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications; they are with typical 0.9 oute... Apr 30, 2010

Advanced Technology Co., Ltd

China
Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co, LTD Specializes in developing and manufacturing optical fiber(patch cord), optic communication equipment , optic ... Apr 19, 2010

ShenZhen G-TECH Conmmunication Co,...

China
Sur-link has 10 years professional experience in designing and manufacturing LAN Cables, keystone jacks, patch panels, . Mar 17, 2010

Linxcom POWER BEIJNG Co., Ltd

China
Dear Sir please send me more information about your fiber optic cables . I have one client (Pipe line company) requiring a remarkable quantity Dec 17, 2009

Sama Al Khartoum

UAE
"Products Importing Fiber patch cords, optical fiber cleavers, adapters, connectors, chargers, computer accessories, cords, clips, circuit ... Oct 31, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We require Cat.6 UTP Cable, Coxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable. UTP Patch Cord, F.O. Patch Cord, Scart Cable assm. Lan Tools, 19" Cabinets. Send ... Sep 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
1. single mode Fiber optic cabling, 6000 m 2. Multimode fiber optic cable, 1000 m 3. Single mode Fiber optic transceiver, 58 units 4. ... Aug 26, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

GEMEAS Corporation

USA
We want to import Fiber optic patch cord, cable & fiber, coupler, cwdm, ferrule, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator and media converte... Aug 07, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are looking for suppliers of Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Cat 5e Patch Cords and bulk Fiber and bulk Cat 5e cable. We are also in need of connector... Jul 29, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

1Source, Inc.

USA
Looking to establish dealer/wholesale pricing with a compnay to supply us with all our Fiber optic cables, patch cords, connectors, enclosures ***** Jul 25, 2009
The MU series cable assemblies include patch cord, pigtail. With our state of art testing equipments, refined polishing machine, advanced polishing... Jun 25, 2009

SHENZHEN OPCSUN INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

China
Importer of fiber optic patch cord, cable & fiber, coupler, cwdm, ferrule, fiber Fiber optic patch cord,cable & fiber,coupler,cwdm,ferrule... Apr 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Fiber optical patch cord, singlemode, 3.0mm, simplex yellow cable , w/FC/UPC to FC/UPC. We are looking forward a long term business relationship wi... Mar 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are looking for the following Materials in urgent basis. Kindly send the quotation as soon as possibel. 1. 48 Port Switch with SFP and POE prov... Mar 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Products Importing Fiber optic patch cord, cable & fiber, coupler, cwdm, ferrule, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator, media conver... Feb 19, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are manufacturer specialized in the products of telecommunication in Ningbo China. We selling and service of communication and network products ... Jan 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Orient Telecommunication(HK)Co., Ltd.

China
Materials Supply 1 MM101 Supply & Install Pit run gravel including Provisioning, Transportation & Spreading the materials at excavation ar... Sep 28, 2008

International Electronics Center (...

Saudi Arabia
I need a quote for the following: 144-Strands Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Rated) Single Mode terminated with LC connectors at each end (Qty. 75 ft.... Sep 27, 2008 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Puerto Rico
288 port termination patch panel, 4u 19' rack mounted fiber optic patch panel loaded with SM LC duplex inline adaptors, cable organizer, cabl... Aug 19, 2008

Orient Telecommunication (HK) Co.,...

China
our company has been in this line for more than ten years, will be in demand of this kind of products frequently, if you do have good quality and p... Jul 14, 2008

BC telecom

USA
Multimode, LC-LC, 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 10 Meter. 400 pcs Multimode, LC, 62.5/125 Simplex Loopback Fiber Optic Cable, 12in 200... Jul 04, 2008

Tele

USA
MFR: Corning, MFR P/N: 95-000-40, SC SM Unicam Connectors, brand name or equal 250 EA MFR: 3M, MFR P/N: 8300 (25 per box), SC Single Mode Hotmelt ... Jun 17, 2008

SOURCING SOLUTIONS

USA
Local jordanian company working in the supply and installation of computer network needs. May 17, 2007 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

HQ Establishment

Jordan
Structure Cabling Tools & Parts. Sl No Description "Approximate Qty" 1 110 Termination Tool 1 2 110 Termination To... Aug 01, 2006

GOLDEN ARRPW GENERAL TRADING COMPANY

Kuwait
Fiber optic sheathing line 80 or 100 mm Extruder with following requirments Dual tape pay offs - 1100 mm (Loss tube can not be so big) Traversing... Feb 25, 2006

Oman Fiber Optic Co.S.A.O.G

Oman

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for fiber optic patch cable suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!