Join Free to Get Started!

Welcome to TradeKey, Join Free | Sign In

Sm Fiber Patch Cord Importers

Find 6 Sm Fiber Patch Cord Buyers and purchasers from China, USA
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Home > Cords > Sm Fiber Patch Cord Importers (6 RFQs Found )
Hello, I'm Jihoon Choi at XBeamTech company in Korea. We ask for a quote this time. I would like to receive a quotation as attached below. PTL... Mar 06, 2019 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Xbeamtech

South Korea
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/-PC-S-SM. RoHS Compliant; Easy Installation; High Precision; Insertion Loss<0.2dB May 03, 2010

NingBo JingKon Fiber Communication...

China
SM-SC/UPC-SC/UPC-03M SM-SC/APC-SC/APC-03M SPECIFICATIONS Single mode ... Jan 17, 2010

Fibereasy Communications

China
Fiber optic patchcord singlemode/multimode simplex/duplex Single mode fiber: ITU- TG.652 Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Multi monde fiber, I... Jun 03, 2009

ShenZhen TongDaEr Optic Electric C...

China
I would like to have a quotation of 2.000 SC/UPC-Pigtail-SM-0.9. 1.5m and 2.000SC/UPC patchcord SM-2.0mm, 6m please get back to me as soon as you... Nov 06, 2008 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

ABROS Technologies srl

Bolivia
MFR: Corning, MFR P/N: 95-000-40, SC SM Unicam Connectors, brand name or equal 250 EA MFR: 3M, MFR P/N: 8300 (25 per box), SC Single Mode Hotmelt ... Jun 17, 2008

SOURCING SOLUTIONS

USA

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for sm fiber patch cord suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!