Join Free to Get Started!

Welcome to TradeKey, Join Free | Sign In

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Importers

Find 23 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Buyers and purchasers from India, USA
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Home > Optics > Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Importers (23 RFQs Found )
I am interested in meeting a Company that can supply me with Duplex fiber optic patch cables, also 12, 24 & 48 strand 900 micron tight buffer singl... Jul 15, 2016 1000 ( Meter ) 10000 ( Meter )

Hot Shott Communications

USA
The main products of Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co.,Ltd are vary from fiber cable, fiber optic patch cords, power fiber patch cord,optical c... Sep 28, 2015 10000 ( Piece ) This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology...

China
Shenzhen Lasun is specializing in the manufacture and export of lan cable, patch cords, patch panel , fiber patch cords, fiber patch panels, connec... May 08, 2012 8000 ( Box ) 1 ( Box )

Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling co....

China
Our factory is golden supplier on alibaba.com.We specialize in audio/video and computer peripheral connectors, and many high-end connection cables,... Mar 05, 2012

Zhongshan Jiehua Electronic Techno...

China
6core Fiber Optic cable- 2 Nos 12 port iPatch fiber optic patch panel, fiber connectors- 3 Nos UTP twin data outlets -12 Nos 24 port Systimax iP... May 23, 2011

South Asia gateway Terminals (Pvt)...

Sri Lanka
Multimode&Singlemode indoor@outdoorcables, copper patch cord, Cat5 patch cord, Cat6 patch cord, Fiber Optic Adaptors , Fiber Optics cable assem... Sep 21, 2010   View Brochure
ADTEK SC /APC fiber optic pigtails are fully compliant to Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications; they are with typical 0.9 oute... Apr 30, 2010

Advanced Technology Co., Ltd

China
Looing for offers of fiber optic cable assemblies with ODC connectors 50, 70 and 100m length Mar 08, 2010 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

Solidnet

Russia
Project : sell fiber optic cable for single module and multimodule, and fiber connectors and fiber converter , GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTZW(S), ... Mar 04, 2010

Comax

Hong Kong
i require prices for fiber optic light (pipe ) cable also fittings /connectors simular to cable used in under water lighting.also light defuser ends. Feb 08, 2010

Sls systems

UK
"Products Importing Fiber patch cords, optical fiber cleavers, adapters, connectors, chargers, computer accessories, cords, clips, circuit ... Oct 31, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We require Cat.6 UTP Cable, Coxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable. UTP Patch Cord, F.O. Patch Cord, Scart Cable assm. Lan Tools, 19" Cabinets. Send ... Sep 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
1. single mode Fiber optic cabling, 6000 m 2. Multimode fiber optic cable, 1000 m 3. Single mode Fiber optic transceiver, 58 units 4. ... Aug 26, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

GEMEAS Corporation

USA
We are looking for suppliers of Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Cat 5e Patch Cords and bulk Fiber and bulk Cat 5e cable. We are also in need of connector... Jul 29, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .

1Source, Inc.

USA
Looking to establish dealer/wholesale pricing with a compnay to supply us with all our Fiber optic cables, patch cords, connectors, enclosures ***** Jul 25, 2009
1. IDF 32 FIBER COMPLETE WITH SC CONNECTORS 75 SETS 2. MULTIMODE 6 CORE 62.5/125 OUT DOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE = 3000 METERS Jun 30, 2009

VISHWAKARMA EXPORTERS & IMPORTERS

India
We are in need to buy Rf cable and connectors,cable wire,fiber optic products. Contact Please Jun 09, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are Looking for Products Importing Rf cable and connectors, cable wire, fiber optic prod.Send me the details ASAP. Jun 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are a company importing products like Rf cable and connectors, cable wire, fiber optic products Apr 14, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
We are looking for the following Materials in urgent basis. Kindly send the quotation as soon as possibel. 1. 48 Port Switch with SFP and POE prov... Mar 05, 2009 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
I need a quote for the following: 144-Strands Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Rated) Single Mode terminated with LC connectors at each end (Qty. 75 ft.... Sep 27, 2008 This buyer wants to receive quotations only from Premium Members .
Puerto Rico
MFR: Corning, MFR P/N: 95-000-40, SC SM Unicam Connectors, brand name or equal 250 EA MFR: 3M, MFR P/N: 8300 (25 per box), SC Single Mode Hotmelt ... Jun 17, 2008

SOURCING SOLUTIONS

USA
We are looking for reliable supplier for developing stable annual delivery schedule for the following components of telecom parts: - UTP cables, 3... Feb 06, 2006

UBEX - Bulgaria Ltd.

Bulgaria

» Can't find what you are looking for? Post Your Buy Offer Now!

» Attract buyers looking for fiber optic cable connectors suppliers. Post Your Selling Products Now!

Trade Shows

Digimarcon World 2019 ..
Nov 19, 2019 - Nov 21, 2019
United States